ISBNdb.com Home | Categories | Subjects | Authors | Publishers | Your Account (A)
ISBN or Keywords:
Publishers Search
Recently Added
Books LLC, Reference Series

Books of this Publisher

<< >> 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 10 11
A facilitator's guide to professional learning teams
A facilitator's guide to professional learning teams: creating on-the-job opportunities for teachers to learn and grow
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234044064   Edition: Paperback; 2011-09-28
A Field guide to amphibian larvae and eggs of Minnesota, Wisconsin, and Iowa
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234502240   Edition: Paperback; 2011-10-06
A method for calculating viscosity and thermal conductivity of a helium-xenon gas mixture
A method for calculating viscosity and thermal conductivity of a helium-xenon gas mixture: ground tests
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 123404675X   Edition: Paperback; 2011-09-28
Accidentes geográficos de Santa Cruz: Glaciares de la Provincia de Santa Cruz, Islas de la Provincia de Santa Cruz, Lagos de Santa Cruz
Accidentes geográficos de Santa Cruz: Glaciares de la Provincia de Santa Cruz, Islas de la Provincia de Santa Cruz, Lagos de Santa Cruz (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1231359412   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
Achieving your vision of professional development
Achieving your vision of professional development: how to assess your needs and get what you want
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234045109   Edition: Paperback; 2011-09-28
Activistas: John Lennon, Peter Singer, Sam Harris, Frantz Fanon, Bono, Luisa González, Muerte de Carlo Giuliani, Norman Finkelstein
Activistas: John Lennon, Peter Singer, Sam Harris, Frantz Fanon, Bono, Luisa González, Muerte de Carlo Giuliani, Norman Finkelstein (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1231357487   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
Actores de televisión de Chile: Felipe Armas, Francisco Melo, Daniel Muñoz Brantes, Denise Rosenthal, Julio Milostich, Álvaro Escobar
Actores de televisión de Chile: Felipe Armas, Francisco Melo, Daniel Muñoz Brantes, Denise Rosenthal, Julio Milostich, Álvaro Escobar (Spanish Edition)
Fuente: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1232507989   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-31
Air brush fabricated carbon nanotube supercapacitor electrodes
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234060434   Edition: Paperback; 2011-09-28
Álbumes de Bob Dylan: Slow Train Coming, Highway 61 Revisited, Time Out of Mind, Oh Mercy, The Freewheelin' Bob Dylan, Empire Burlesque
Álbumes de Bob Dylan: Slow Train Coming, Highway 61 Revisited, Time Out of Mind, Oh Mercy, The Freewheelin' Bob Dylan, Empire Burlesque (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1231468041   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
Álbumes de death metal: The All-Star Sessions, Ruination, Leprosy, Genesis, Scream Bloody Gore, Ezkaton, Evangelion, Come Clarity, Whoracle
Álbumes de death metal: The All-Star Sessions, Ruination, Leprosy, Genesis, Scream Bloody Gore, Ezkaton, Evangelion, Come Clarity, Whoracle (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 123146867X   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-25
American grand strategy after 9/11
American grand strategy after 9/11: an assessment
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234492660   Edition: Paperback; 2011-10-05
An ax to grind
An ax to grind: a practical ax manual
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234456680   Edition: Paperback; 2011-10-05
Análisis estructural: Método de los elementos finitos, Análisis de elementos finitos, Método matricial de la rigidez
Análisis estructural: Método de los elementos finitos, Análisis de elementos finitos, Método matricial de la rigidez (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1231509333   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-25
Análisis matemático: Análisis numérico, Identidad de Euler, Función continua, Infinitesimal, Valor absoluto, Gradiente, Cálculo tensorial
Análisis matemático: Análisis numérico, Identidad de Euler, Función continua, Infinitesimal, Valor absoluto, Gradiente, Cálculo tensorial (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1231359218   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
Anexos: Deportes: Anexos:Fútbol, Anexos:Instalaciones deportivas, Ediciones de los Juegos Olímpicos de Verano, Juegos Olímpicos de Pekín 2008
Anexos: Deportes: Anexos:Fútbol, Anexos:Instalaciones deportivas, Ediciones de los Juegos Olímpicos de Verano, Juegos Olímpicos de Pekín 2008 (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 123246810X   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
Annotated supplement to The commander's handbook on the law of naval operations
U.S. Government,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1234057700   Edition: Paperback; 2011-09-28
Antiinflamatorios no esteroideos: Antiinflamatorio no esteroideo, Ácido acetilsalicílico, Diclofenaco, Ibuprofeno, Indometacina, Meloxicam
Antiinflamatorios no esteroideos: Antiinflamatorio no esteroideo, Ácido acetilsalicílico, Diclofenaco, Ibuprofeno, Indometacina, Meloxicam (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1232410519   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
Aprendizaje automático: Minería de datos, Demostración automática de teoremas, Aprendizaje supervisado, Weka, Reglas de asociación
Aprendizaje automático: Minería de datos, Demostración automática de teoremas, Aprendizaje supervisado, Weka, Reglas de asociación (Spanish Edition)
Source: Wikipedia,
Publisher: Books LLC, Reference Series
ISBN: 1232412074   Edition: Paperback; 2011-05-26
<< >> 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9 10 11

Copyright © 2002-2012 ISBNdb.com FAQ | Privacy Policy | Contact ISBNdb.com